联系我们
SalesDept@heisener.com +86-755-83210559 ext. 811

光纤 - 开关,多路复用器,多路分解器

记录 479
页 1/16
图片
零件编号
制造商
描述
封装
库存
数量
Type
99717-8
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

MULTIPLEXER S/M SC/SPC 1310NM

  • Connector Type: SC
  • Type: 1:2 SPDT Switch
封装: -
库存246
1:2 SPDT Switch
AWAP12036
Panasonic Electric Works

SWITCH OPTIC MU 2X2 1310/1550NM

  • Connector Type: MU/AdPC
  • Type: 2 x 2 Switch
封装: -
库存252
2 x 2 Switch
AWAP07031
Panasonic Electric Works

SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM

  • Connector Type: MU/AdPC
  • Type: Multimode Bypass Switch
封装: -
库存404
Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP07026
Panasonic Electric Works

SWITCH OPTICAL SC 1X2 1310NM

  • Connector Type: SC/AdPC
  • Type: Multimode Bypass Switch
封装: -
库存145
Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP06029
Panasonic Electric Works

SWITCH OPTICAL SC 1X2 850NM

  • Connector Type: SC/AdPC
  • Type: Multimode Bypass Switch
封装: -
库存309
Multimode Bypass Switch
FWSFMDMUXD82128
Finisar Corporation

TXRX DWDM 100GHZ PLUGIN 8CH SC

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存477
-
FWSF-OADM-4-2
Finisar Corporation

TXRX CWDM LF 4CH 1491NM SC CONN

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存351
-
8-5099974-1
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SWII D1X2 TIN 50UM SC STYLE

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存448
-
8-5099974-2
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

SWII D1X2 62UM 5V 3MM SC 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存424
-
VFL22AD450004XX4XX
Amphenol FCI

SINGLEMODE COUPLER 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存398
-
MMZ22GX550004XX4XX
Amphenol FCI

MULTIMODE COUPLER 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存233
-
DFL12AK450004XX4XX
Amphenol FCI

SINGLEMODE COUPLER 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存373
-
MO-FIN-A-A164-MS11-1010-11-0-S
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X64 S-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存441
-
MO-FIN-A-A132-F11-1010-22-0-P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X32 P-GRADE SC/PC

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存396
-
MM-232H1030030P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 2X32 P-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存287
-
MO-FIN-A-A116-MS11-1010-33-0-S
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X16 S-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存174
-
MO-FIN-A-A116-MS11-1010-22-0-P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X16 P-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存405
-
MM-132H1030030P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X32 P-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存277
-
MO-FIN-A-A108-MS11-1010-22-0-S
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X8 S-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存359
-
MO-FIN-A-A104-MS11-1010-33-0-P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X4 P-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存310
-
MO-FIN-A-A204-MS11-1010-11-0-P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存460
-
MM-204F1030030P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 2X4 P-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存421
-
MM-108F1030030P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X8 P-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存220
-
MO-FIN-A-A104-MS11-1010-11-0-P
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X4 P-GRADE 1M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存199
-
MM-108F1030030S
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X8 S-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存267
-
MM-104F1030030S
Finisar Corporation

PLC SPLITTER 1X4 S-GRADE 3M

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: -
封装: -
库存348
-
WDIH15980SF3011
Oplink Communications, LLC

MINIATURE 980/1550 WDM, ISOLATOR

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: Isolator, Single
封装: -
库存280
Isolator, Single
PIPA08E20200111G
Oplink Communications, LLC

8-CH FIBER PIGTAILED PD ARRAY, C

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: Power Monitor/Detector, 8 Channel
封装: -
库存343
Power Monitor/Detector, 8 Channel
OISS1550PS03111
Oplink Communications, LLC

MINIATURE SINGLE MODE, SINGLE ST

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: Isolator, Single
封装: -
库存486
Isolator, Single
OFMS12MIE02111
Oplink Communications, LLC

ULTRA-MINI 1X2 OPTICAL SWITCH, C

  • Connector Type: -
  • Type: 1:2 SPDT Switch
封装: -
库存430
1:2 SPDT Switch